Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Upland AYSO Region 32

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/Field
09/10/2022U10 - DrewU5 - Murphy 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 5
09/10/2022U6 - CoronaU11 - Walters 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 6
09/10/2022U12 - PierceU7 - Panzer 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 7
09/10/2022U8 - CruzU2 - Farnworth 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 8
09/10/2022U1 - BallewU4 - Michel 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 9
09/10/2022U3 - QureshiU9 - Mocabee 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 10
09/17/2022U7 - PanzerU10 - Drew 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 5
09/17/2022U11 - WaltersU8 - Cruz 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 6
09/17/2022U9 - MocabeeU12 - Pierce 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 7
09/17/2022U2 - FarnworthU3 - Qureshi 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 8
09/17/2022U4 - MichelU6 - Corona 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 9
09/17/2022U5 - MurphyU1 - Ballew 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 10
09/24/2022U8 - CruzU4 - Michel 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 5
09/24/2022U10 - DrewU9 - Mocabee 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 6
09/24/2022U3 - QureshiU11 - Walters 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 7
09/24/2022U12 - PierceU2 - Farnworth 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 8
09/24/2022U5 - MurphyU7 - Panzer 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 9
09/24/2022U1 - BallewU6 - Corona 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 10
10/01/2022U9 - MocabeeU5 - Murphy 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 5
10/01/2022U4 - MichelU3 - Qureshi 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 6
10/01/2022U2 - FarnworthU10 - Drew 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 7
10/01/2022U11 - WaltersU12 - Pierce 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 8
10/01/2022U6 - CoronaU8 - Cruz 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 9
10/01/2022U7 - PanzerU1 - Ballew 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 10
10/08/2022U3 - QureshiU6 - Corona 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 5
10/08/2022U5 - MurphyU2 - Farnworth 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 6
10/08/2022U12 - PierceU4 - Michel 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 7
10/08/2022U10 - DrewU11 - Walters 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 8
10/08/2022U7 - PanzerU9 - Mocabee 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 9
10/08/2022U1 - BallewU8 - Cruz 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 10
10/15/2022U2 - FarnworthU7 - Panzer 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 5
10/15/2022U6 - CoronaU12 - Pierce 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 6
10/15/2022U11 - WaltersU5 - Murphy 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 7
10/15/2022U4 - MichelU10 - Drew 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 8
10/15/2022U8 - CruzU3 - Qureshi 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 9
10/15/2022U9 - MocabeeU1 - Ballew 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 10
10/22/2022U12 - PierceU8 - Cruz 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 5
10/22/2022U7 - PanzerU11 - Walters 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 6
10/22/2022U10 - DrewU6 - Corona 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 7
10/22/2022U5 - MurphyU4 - Michel 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 8
10/22/2022U9 - MocabeeU2 - Farnworth 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 9
10/22/2022U1 - BallewU3 - Qureshi 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 10
10/29/2022U11 - WaltersU9 - Mocabee 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 5
10/29/2022U8 - CruzU10 - Drew 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 6
10/29/2022U4 - MichelU7 - Panzer 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 7
10/29/2022U6 - CoronaU5 - Murphy 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 8
10/29/2022U3 - QureshiU12 - Pierce 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 9
10/29/2022U2 - FarnworthU1 - Ballew 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 10
11/05/2022U10 - DrewU3 - Qureshi 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 5
11/05/2022U9 - MocabeeU4 - Michel 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 6
11/05/2022U5 - MurphyU8 - Cruz 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 7
11/05/2022U7 - PanzerU6 - Corona 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 8
11/05/2022U2 - FarnworthU11 - Walters 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 9
11/05/2022U1 - BallewU12 - Pierce 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 10
11/12/2022U4 - MichelU2 - Farnworth 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 5
11/12/2022U3 - QureshiU5 - Murphy 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 6
11/12/2022U6 - CoronaU9 - Mocabee 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 7
11/12/2022U8 - CruzU7 - Panzer 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 8
11/12/2022U12 - PierceU10 - Drew 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 9
11/12/2022U11 - WaltersU1 - Ballew 9:15AM - 10:15AMCabrillo Park / SW 10

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Contact us

Upland AYSO Region 32

1465 W 11th Street 
Upland, California 91786

Copyright © 2022 Region 32  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login