Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Upland AYSO Region 32

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateHome TeamAway TeamTimeLocation/Field
03/12/2022Team 02 - AzpeitiaTeam 08 - Sanchez 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 4
03/12/2022Team 09 - Ivan EscobarTeam 03 - Aguirre 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 5
03/12/2022Team 01 - GasteigerTeam 07 - Qureshi 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 6
03/12/2022Team 04 - MartinezTeam 10 - Tundis 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 1
03/12/2022Team 11 - Mary WeissTeam 05 - Dreher 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 2
03/12/2022Team 06 - HansonTeam 12 - Brian Rodrick 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 3
03/19/2022Team 10 - TundisTeam 02 - Azpeitia 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 4
03/19/2022Team 03 - AguirreTeam 11 - Mary Weiss 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 5
03/19/2022Team 07 - QureshiTeam 09 - Ivan Escobar 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 6
03/19/2022Team 12 - Brian RodrickTeam 04 - Martinez 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 1
03/19/2022Team 05 - DreherTeam 06 - Hanson 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 2
03/19/2022Team 08 - SanchezTeam 01 - Gasteiger 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 3
04/02/2022Team 11 - Mary WeissTeam 07 - Qureshi 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 4
04/02/2022Team 02 - AzpeitiaTeam 12 - Brian Rodrick 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 5
04/02/2022Team 08 - SanchezTeam 10 - Tundis 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 6
04/02/2022Team 06 - HansonTeam 03 - Aguirre 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 1
04/02/2022Team 04 - MartinezTeam 05 - Dreher 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 2
04/02/2022Team 01 - GasteigerTeam 09 - Ivan Escobar 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 3
04/09/2022Team 12 - Brian RodrickTeam 08 - Sanchez 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 4
04/09/2022Team 07 - QureshiTeam 06 - Hanson 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 5
04/09/2022Team 09 - Ivan EscobarTeam 11 - Mary Weiss 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 6
04/09/2022Team 05 - DreherTeam 02 - Azpeitia 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 1
04/09/2022Team 03 - AguirreTeam 04 - Martinez 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 2
04/09/2022Team 10 - TundisTeam 01 - Gasteiger 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 3
04/16/2022Team 06 - HansonTeam 09 - Ivan Escobar 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 4
04/16/2022Team 08 - SanchezTeam 05 - Dreher 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 5
04/16/2022Team 10 - TundisTeam 12 - Brian Rodrick 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 6
04/16/2022Team 04 - MartinezTeam 07 - Qureshi 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 1
04/16/2022Team 02 - AzpeitiaTeam 03 - Aguirre 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 2
04/16/2022Team 01 - GasteigerTeam 11 - Mary Weiss 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 3
04/23/2022Team 05 - DreherTeam 10 - Tundis 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 4
04/23/2022Team 09 - Ivan EscobarTeam 04 - Martinez 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 5
04/23/2022Team 11 - Mary WeissTeam 06 - Hanson 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 6
04/23/2022Team 03 - AguirreTeam 08 - Sanchez 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 1
04/23/2022Team 07 - QureshiTeam 02 - Azpeitia 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 2
04/23/2022Team 12 - Brian RodrickTeam 01 - Gasteiger 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 3
04/30/2022Team 04 - MartinezTeam 11 - Mary Weiss 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 4
04/30/2022Team 10 - TundisTeam 03 - Aguirre 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 5
04/30/2022Team 12 - Brian RodrickTeam 05 - Dreher 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 6
04/30/2022Team 02 - AzpeitiaTeam 09 - Ivan Escobar 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 1
04/30/2022Team 08 - SanchezTeam 07 - Qureshi 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 2
04/30/2022Team 01 - GasteigerTeam 06 - Hanson 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 3
05/07/2022Team 03 - AguirreTeam 12 - Brian Rodrick 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 4
05/07/2022Team 11 - Mary WeissTeam 02 - Azpeitia 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 5
05/07/2022Team 06 - HansonTeam 04 - Martinez 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 6
05/07/2022Team 07 - QureshiTeam 10 - Tundis 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 1
05/07/2022Team 09 - Ivan EscobarTeam 08 - Sanchez 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 2
05/07/2022Team 05 - DreherTeam 01 - Gasteiger 9:30AM - 10:45AMCabrillo Park / SE Field 3

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Contact us

Upland AYSO Region 32

1465 W 11th Street 
Upland, California 91786

Copyright © 2022 Region 32  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login